10.03.2019 - LM, Sen.I A Standard
Endrundentabelle

Nr. Wertungsrichter Ausrechnung Platz Summe
ADr. Ann-Katrin Bechtold BElke Frank CRouven Grassel DHeike Macke EKlaus Meng FStefan Mußmann GClaudia Treseler-Hanckmann 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Langsamer Walzer
32Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna 2 1 1 2 1 2 2 3 7 - - - - 2,0 2,0
33Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 6 2 4 3 4 6 3 0 1 3 5 - - 4,0 4,0
34Ehrentreich, Jens / Ehrentreich, Leonie 3 3 3 4 3 3 4 0 0 5 - - - 3,0 3,0
35Weber, Eugen / Weber, Julia 5 6 6 5 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 3 7 6,0 6,0
37Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina 1 5 2 1 2 1 1 4 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
38Assis da Silva, Luis-Daniel / Paszkiet, Verena 4 4 5 6 5 4 5 0 0 0 3 6 - 5,0 5,0
Tango
32Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 4 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
33Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 6 2 3 3 4 6 3 0 1 4 - - - 3,0 7,0
34Ehrentreich, Jens / Ehrentreich, Leonie 3 5 4 4 3 4 4 0 0 2 6 - - 4,0 7,0
35Weber, Eugen / Weber, Julia 5 6 6 5 6 5 6 0 0 0 0 3 7 6,0 12,0
37Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina 2 3 2 1 2 1 1 3 6 - - - - 2,0 3,0
38Assis da Silva, Luis-Daniel / Paszkiet, Verena 4 4 5 6 5 3 5 0 0 1 3 6 - 5,0 10,0
Wiener Walzer
32Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna 1 2 1 2 1 3 3 3 5 - - - - 2,0 5,0
33Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 5 1 4 3 4 5 2 1 2 3 5 - - 4,0 11,0
34Ehrentreich, Jens / Ehrentreich, Leonie 3 5 3 5 3 2 4 0 1 4 - - - 3,0 10,0
35Weber, Eugen / Weber, Julia 6 6 6 4 6 6 5 0 0 0 1 2 7 6,0 18,0
37Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina 2 3 2 1 2 1 1 3 6 - - - - 1,0 4,0
38Assis da Silva, Luis-Daniel / Paszkiet, Verena 4 4 5 6 5 4 6 0 0 0 3 5 - 5,0 15,0
Slowfox
32Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna 2 1 1 2 1 3 3 3 5 - - - - 2,0 7,0
33Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 5 2 4 3 4 5 2 0 2 3 5 - - 4,0 15,0
34Ehrentreich, Jens / Ehrentreich, Leonie 3 5 3 4 3 2 4 0 1 4 - - - 3,0 13,0
35Weber, Eugen / Weber, Julia 6 6 6 5 6 6 5 0 0 0 0 2 7 6,0 24,0
37Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 4 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
38Assis da Silva, Luis-Daniel / Paszkiet, Verena 4 4 5 6 5 4 6 0 0 0 3 5 - 5,0 20,0
Quickstep
32Zaminer, Jan / Brisam-Zaminer, Muna 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 4 - - - - - 1,0 8,0
33Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina 4 3 3 3 4 5 3 0 0 4 - - - 3,0 18,0
34Ehrentreich, Jens / Ehrentreich, Leonie 3 5 5 5 3 3 4 0 0 3 4 - - 4,0 17,0
35Weber, Eugen / Weber, Julia 6 6 6 4 6 6 6 0 0 0 1 1 7 6,0 30,0
37Walz, Marco / Hopfgarten, Christina 2 4 2 1 2 1 1 3 6 - - - - 2,0 7,0
38Assis da Silva, Luis-Daniel / Paszkiet, Verena 5 2 4 6 5 4 5 0 1 1 3 6 - 5,0 25,0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.8 erstellt.