25.02.2018 - LM, Sen.II C Standard
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club R ARainer Buckreus BBirgit Hopp CSusanne Kaliski DAnnabel Mak EPavel Minarik FJochen Nölle GOliver Wöstenfeld Summe
1. Heirich, Mike / Mölleken, Maren (30)
TSG Balance Wesel
F
 
 
 
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
3
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
1
4
4
5
4
4
4
3
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4.0
 
 
 
26
28
2. Hübner, Arnold / Trömel, Annette (37)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
F
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
2
3
4
4
2
1
1
2
4
4
5
4
4
6
4
4
6
5
5
6
2
4
4
3
2
6
3
2
4
3
2
4
3
3
3
2
3
3
4
4
11.5
 
 
 
24
25
3. Heckrath, Dirk / Kleimann, Andrea (31)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
F
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
3
2
4
4
4
4
2
4
3
4
6
5
3
3
4
4
4
6
2
5
4
3
5
4
6
4
3
4
2
1
3
2
4
4
2
3
2
2
4
4
11.5
 
 
 
26
27
4. Beckerhoff, Frank / Eßer, Anja (25)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
F
 
 
 
2
1
5
6
6
5
1
2
3
2
5
3
3
2
2
1
6
5
4
3
3
2
3
3
4
3
3
5
4
3
1
4
3
4
5
3
4
4
6
6
6
6
0
2
15.0
 
 
 
17
20
5. Keil, Stefan / Günther, Silke (27)
TC Royal Oberhausen
F
 
 
 
2
1
4
4
4
4
4
3
5
6
3
6
2
4
4
6
5
4
0
4
1
1
1
1
4
3
6
6
5
5
2
1
5
6
4
6
2
3
4
5
5
4
4
4
20.0
 
 
 
18
22
6. Ziegenmeyer, Jörg / Hinkes, Sonja (6)
TC Royal Oberhausen
F
 
 
 
2
1
6
5
5
6
1
4
6
5
6
5
2
4
1
3
2
2
4
4
2
3
6
2
4
4
2
2
3
2
3
4
6
5
6
5
0
3
5
4
4
5
4
4
22.0
 
 
 
18
27
7. Vogtländer, Sven / Wolff, Michaela (21)
TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
2
1
1
2
4
4
1
0
3
4
1
4
1
4
1
4
12
22
8.- 9. Uhländer, Christoph / Uhländer, Andrea (38)
TC Royal Oberhausen
2
1
0
4
0
3
3
4
0
0
2
3
2
4
3
3
10
21
8.- 9. Flaskamp, Jürgen / Krüger, Helga (40)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
2
1
4
4
1
4
0
1
0
1
1
2
4
3
0
2
10
17
10. Henkel, Ingo / Lohse, Barbara (39)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
1
0
4
3
4
1
4
0
2
4
19
11. Gallwitz, Martin / Popa, Dr. Anca (35)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
2
1
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
1
2
16
12. Tlauka, Michael / Tlauka, Rosalie (8)
TC Royal Oberhausen
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
4
0
3
1
4
0
2
0
4
1
20
13. Kolls, Torsten / Aus der Wieschen, Natalie (32)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
1 2 3 4 1 2 3 0 15
14. Staudach, Jörg / Staudach, Martina (36)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
1 1 1 4 3 0 1 2 12
15. Etzbach, Klaus / Binzenbach, Nicole (28)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
1 1 4 0 0 2 1 2 10
16. Weber, Thomas / Woltiri, Petra (29)
TC Schwarz-Rot Düren
1 3 0 0 0 1 2 3 9
17. Hanauer, Edgar / Kamphausen, Cornelia (34)
TC Royal Oberhausen
1 0 0 3 3 0 0 2 8
18. Sotzny, Egbert / Sotzny, Kristin (33)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
1 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 7
19. Maaßen, René / Spinosa Maaßen, Patrizia (26)
TSC Mönchengladbach
1 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 6
20. Nositschka, Peter / Cwilag, Beata (24)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
21. Wagner, Karl Georg / Wagner, Rimse (22)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.5a erstellt.