17.09.2017 - OT, Sen.III B Standard
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club R IDr. Thomas Jacobs KSandra Ketturkat LBritt Reher MThomas Reher NRobert Soencksen Summe
1. Hertrampf, Axel / Hertrampf, Korinna (11)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
5
5
2
4
4
0
0
1
2
4
5
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5.0
 
 
 
 
20
20
2. Göbel, Wolfgang / Spiess, Jutta (9)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
1
2
3
1
1
4
4
3
1
1
2
1
5
5
2
2
2
3
4
5
5
3
4
4
3
4
5
4
2
3
2
2
5
5
5
12.0
 
 
 
 
24
23
3. Behne, Gerhard / Bartels, Christine (3)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
4
2
2
5
5
5
5
3
3
2
5
5
3
3
3
2
2
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
14.0
 
 
 
 
25
24
4. Both, Hans-Werner / Schipper, Ludmila (24)
TSG Leverkusen
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
1
3
3
5
5
4
4
6
1
4
5
4
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
6
5
6
1
4
5
6
5
5
3
2
5
22.5
 
 
 
 
18
23
5. Marschall, Reinhart / Marschall, Dr. Marion (16)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
4
4
5
6
5
1
5
6
6
5
6
6
3
4
6
6
6
6
6
1
4
4
3
3
4
3
5
3
3
2
3
3
2
5
5
23.0
 
 
 
 
15
21
6. Brosell, Hartmut / Hansen, Marianne (6)
TSC Neuwied
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
6
6
6
5
6
0
4
2
3
2
4
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
6
6
5
6
5
0
1
6
5
6
6
6
5
5
28.5
 
 
 
 
15
18
7. Scholz-Behlau, Armin / Behlau, Claudia (20)
TSG Leverkusen
2
1
5
5
1
2
2
2
3
5
0
4
11
18
8.- 9. Behrs, Carsten / Behrs, Martina (4)
TSA d. SG Langenfeld 92/72
2
1
2
0
4
4
0
2
2
3
2
4
10
13
8.- 9. Klaas, Peter / Harbig, Annegret (14)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
2
1
4
2
0
4
3
4
3
4
0
2
10
16
10. Brand, Uwe / Brand, Silvia (5)
TSG Leverkusen
2
1
4
4
1
3
0
0
0
4
0
3
5
14
11. Heisel, Rainer / Plieschnegger, Astrid (10)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
2
1
0
5
0
3
0
2
1
4
1
3
2
17
12. Ankenbauer, Gerhard / Ankenbauer, Gabriele (1)
Tanzsportclub Rot-Weiß Bad Hersfeld
2
1
0
2
0
1
0
5
0
4
0
5
0
17
13.- 16. Felsche, Gerhard / Felsche, Gabriele (7)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
1 5 3 1 3 0 12
13.- 16. Rörden, Ocke / Rörden, Heidemarie (18)
Saltatio Bergheim
1 0 4 0 5 3 12
13.- 16. Schaller, Ingo / Schaller, Karin (19)
TSC Neuwied
1 3 2 4 2 1 12
13.- 16. Vowe, Hans-Gernot / Vowe, Corinna (23)
Tanzsportverein Viersen
1 3 3 4 2 0 12
17. Fiedrich, Wolfgang / Kollar-Fiedrich, Ursula (8)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
1 2 1 3 1 2 9
18. Köhler, Jürgen / Köhler, Cornelia (15)
Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
1 0 3 0 1 0 4
19. Jelen, Jürgen / Jelen, Ute (12)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
1 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.4a erstellt.