16.09.2017 - OT, Sen.III B Standard
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club R ARegine Brochhagen-Klein CYvonne Buckreus DElke Frank EKerstin Kobluhn FWinfried Mahle Summe
1. Hertrampf, Axel / Hertrampf, Korinna (10)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
3
2
2
5
5
3
4
4
4
4
5
4
2
2
2
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
2
1
5
5
2
1
2
1
2
5
5
7.0
 
 
 
 
25
24
2. Behne, Gerhard / Bartels, Christine (3)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
1
3
4
3
3
5
5
2
2
2
1
2
4
5
1
1
1
2
2
5
5
2
2
3
3
3
5
5
1
3
1
3
3
5
5
8.0
 
 
 
 
24
25
3. Göbel, Wolfgang / Spiess, Jutta (8)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
5
4
3
5
4
3
3
2
1
2
4
5
6
6
6
5
6
0
2
15.0
 
 
 
 
17
19
4. Kindler, Norbert / Grubert, Martine (11)
TSC Mönchengladbach
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
4
4
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
6
5
5
5
4
5
6
6
5
6
3
3
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
3
2
3
2
1
5
5
23.0
 
 
 
 
23
22
5. Marschall, Reinhart / Marschall, Dr. Marion (14)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
6
6
5
5
5
3
5
1
1
1
2
1
5
5
6
5
3
6
4
1
4
6
6
6
6
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
26.0
 
 
 
 
17
23
6. Stollenwerk, Oskar / Stollenwerk, Petra (19)
TSG d. TuS Schmidt 1911
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
5
5
6
6
6
2
5
6
6
5
6
6
2
1
3
3
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
6
5
5
4
4
4
6
5
3
5
26.0
 
 
 
 
16
21
7. Brosell, Hartmut / Hansen, Marianne (6)
TSC Neuwied
2
1
0
0
4
4
4
4
1
4
5
2
14
14
8. Scholz-Behlau, Armin / Behlau, Claudia (18)
TSG Leverkusen
2
1
5
5
2
5
3
5
3
4
0
0
13
19
9. Rörden, Ocke / Rörden, Heidemarie (16)
Saltatio Bergheim
2
1
2
5
0
4
5
5
0
0
3
5
10
19
10. Klaas, Peter / Harbig, Annegret (12)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
2
1
0
1
4
5
0
2
5
5
0
0
9
13
11. Brand, Uwe / Brand, Silvia (5)
TSG Leverkusen
2
1
4
5
0
2
1
2
0
0
0
5
5
14
12. Fiedrich, Wolfgang / Kollar-Fiedrich, Ursula (7)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
2
1
0
3
0
2
0
0
3
5
0
3
3
13
13. Heisel, Rainer / Plieschnegger, Astrid (9)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
1 1 3 4 4 0 12
14. Schaller, Ingo / Schaller, Karin (17)
TSC Neuwied
1 0 4 3 0 4 11
15. Behrs, Carsten / Behrs, Martina (4)
TSA d. SG Langenfeld 92/72
1 1 0 2 5 0 8
16. Vowe, Hans-Gernot / Vowe, Corinna (20)
Tanzsportverein Viersen
1 0 2 2 3 0 7
17. Ankenbauer, Gerhard / Ankenbauer, Gabriele (1)
Tanzsportclub Rot-Weiß Bad Hersfeld
1 0 1 0 0 5 6
18. Köhler, Jürgen / Köhler, Cornelia (13)
Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt
1 0 1 0 0 0 1

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.4a erstellt.