LM SENIII B

Am 01.05.2016 in Leverkusen.

Sen.III B Standard

Endergebnis mit Wertung
Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E F G Summe
1. Anatoly Sokolov / Antje Pilars de Pilar (39)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
1
3
3
2
1
5
5
1
1
1
6
6
4
5
1
1
1
1
3
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
2
1
5
5
5.0
 
 
 
 
34
34
2. Volker Kairies / Christina Bünger (31)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
3
2
2
1
2
3
5
2
2
2
1
1
5
5
6
5
5
4
6
2
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
3
3
2
3
4
5
6
6
6
5
5
1
4
3
2
3
1
2
5
5
12.0
 
 
 
 
25
34
3. Alfons Hünteler / Elisabeth Hünteler (41)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
1
5
3
5
5
6
6
6
4
4
0
5
3
4
2
2
2
5
5
3
4
3
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
3
4
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
3
2
3
3
5
5
13.0
 
 
 
 
29
35
4. Wolfgang Witzke / Katharina Witzke (46)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
5
4
5
3
4
3
5
3
4
4
2
2
5
5
2
2
3
3
1
5
5
6
6
6
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
6
5
2
5
4
4
4
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
21.0
 
 
 
 
25
35
5. Martin Pless / Monika Pless (42)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
6
6
4
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
6
6
3
5
3
2
2
4
2
4
5
3
3
3
3
3
4
5
6
6
6
6
6
3
5
26.0
 
 
 
 
23
34
6. Andreas Kops / Birgit Kops (34)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
F
 
 
 
 
2
1
4
5
6
6
6
0
5
4
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
6
6
6
5
4
5
4
3
4
3
3
5
5
6
6
6
5
6
1
5
5
5
5
4
6
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
28.0
 
 
 
 
19
35
7. Johannes Lange / Ulrike Lange (37)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bünde
2
1
2
5
1
5
4
5
0
5
3
4
5
5
3
5
18
34
8. Ocke Rörden / Heidemarie Rörden (38)
Saltatio Bergheim
2
1
5
5
0
5
1
5
5
5
0
3
0
1
0
3
11
27
9. Walter Bantes / Margot Bantes (40)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
2
1
2
5
4
4
0
2
1
5
2
5
1
5
0
5
10
31
10. Dr. Franz-Josef Lang / Dr. Aurelia Lang (35)
Tanzsportfreunde Essen
2
1
3
5
0
5
0
2
2
5
3
3
0
1
0
5
8
26
11. Armin Scholz-Behlau / Claudia Behlau (32)
TSG Leverkusen
2
1
1
4
2
5
0
2
0
5
0
1
4
5
0
5
7
27
12. Hans-Joachim Göllner / Mechthild Göllner (44)
TSG 99 im TV Hohne
2
1
0
5
0
0
0
4
0
5
1
2
0
4
0
2
1
22
13. Dr. Jürgen Graßmuck / Monika Müller (36)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
1 0 3 5 0 5 5 3 21
14. Peter Klaas / Annegret Harbig (45)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
1 1 1 4 0 4 4 1 15
15. Hans-Gernot Vowe / Corinna Vowe (43)
Tanzsportverein Viersen
1 0 2 2 0 3 1 1 9

Wertungsrichter
A: Elke Frank (Saltatio Bergheim), B: Dr. Michael Hesse (TSZ Grevenbroich), C: Edna Klein (TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen), D: Klaus Luckas (VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen), E: Tatjana Menzel (TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864), F: Britt Reher (TSC Werne), G: Jörg Weichert (TC Royal Oberhausen)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau-Gold Solingen), BS: Juliane Pladek-Stille (Die Residenz Münster)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.1b erstellt.